RS/AR
A.net/AR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Harding Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Searcy, Arkansas
you RUN the place
Hu Box 10775, Searcy, Arkansas, 72149, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kaylin Turley
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Arkansas Meet of Champions
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 11th 2013, 8:20pm
Comments
Arkansas Meet of Champions
- May 11, 2013
Lake Hamilton High School, Pearcy, AR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abundant Life
Alma
Arkansas
Barton
Beebe
Benton
Bentonville
Berryville
Blytheville
Booneville
Bryant
Cabot
Camden Fairview
Catholic For Boys
Central Arkansas Christian
Conway
Conway Christian
Corning
Cotter
Crossett
Crowley's Ridge
De Queen
Decatur
Dollarway
Earle
El Dorado
England
Episcopal Collegiate
Eureka Springs
Farmington
Fayetteville
Forman
Forrest City
Fort Smith Northside
Fort Smith Southside
Fountain Lake
Genoa Central
Gentry Public
Gravette
Green Forest
Greene County Tech
Greenland
Greenwood
Gurdon
Haas Hall
Hall
Har-Ber
Harding Academy
Heber Springs
Heritage
Highland
Hot Springs
Hoxie
Hughes
Jonesboro Senior
Lake Hamilton
Lakeside-Hot Springs
Lakeside-LV
Lamar
Lead Hill
Lincoln
Lisa Academy
Little Rock Central
Little Rock Christian
Magnolia
Mansfield
Marion
Mayflower Senior
Mills Univ Studies
Monticello
Morrilton
Mountainburg
Mt Ida
Mulberry
Murfreesboro
Nashville
Nettleton
Nevada School District #1
Norfork
North Little Rock
Palestine-Wheatley
Paris
Parkview Arts-Science Magent
Pine Bluff
Rivercrest
Riverview
Rogers
Russellville
Searcy
Sheridan
Shiloh Christian
Siloam Springs
Spring Hill
Springdale
Stuttgart
Trinity Christian
Valley View
Van Buren
Vilonia
Watson Chapel
Westside (Jonesboro)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Curtis
England
10.78
-0.2
2
10
2
Alexander, Kavin
North Little Roc
10.79
-0.2
2
8
3
Pattillo, Nick
Greene County Te
10.80
-0.1
1
6
4
Lamers, Chase
Rogers
10.81
-0.2
2
5
5
Saucier, Joey
Heritage
10.85
-0.2
2
4
6
James, Tre
Little Rock Cent
10.92
-0.2
2
3
7
Greene, Alex
Russellville
10.98
-0.2
2
2
8
Bly, Ethan
Heber Springs
11.42
-0.1
1
1
9
Tenpenny, Altee
North Little Roc
11.54
-0.2
2
10
Saldana, A.J.
Norfork
11.78
-0.1
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Kavin
North Little Roc
21.75
nwi
2
10
2
Mathew, Sain-Thomas
Har-Ber
22.20
nwi
2
8
3
Lamers, Chase
Rogers
22.22
nwi
2
6
4
George, Providence
Arkansas
22.22
nwi
2
5
5
Rogers, Curtis
England
22.25
nwi
1
4
6
Thurman, Albert
El Dorado
22.34
nwi
2
3
7
Bullard, Justin
Mills Univ Studi
22.40
nwi
2
2
8
Nazzario, Josh
Lake Hamilton
22.74
nwi
2
1
9
McGruder, Michael
Forrest City
22.83
nwi
1
10
Chenault, Jaylen
Lamar
23.21
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mathew, Sain-Thomas
Har-Ber
48.37
2
10
2
Nathaniel, Eric
Parkview Arts-Sc
48.45
2
8
3
Balentine, Josh
Watson Chapel
49.34
2
6
4
Simmons, Kyran
Pine Bluff
49.64
2
5
5
Winn, John
Bryant
49.73
2
4
6
Lydon, Michael
Lakeside-Hot Spr
50.68
2
3
7
Bly, Ethan
Heber Springs
50.73
2
2
8
JOSHUA, LIDDELL
Dollarway
50.76
1
1
9
Browne, Tyler
Haas Hall
51.01
1
10
Chambliss, Madison
Mayflower Senior
51.30
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Findlay, Noah
Catholic For Boy
1:55.94
1
10
2
Andrade, Dino
Har-Ber
1:57.67
1
8
3
HUEITT, COREY
Farmington
1:58.97
1
6
4
Werst, Taylor
Lake Hamilton
2:00.06
1
5
5
Lodge, Gabe
Catholic For Boy
2:00.45
1
4
6
McClung, Jake
Eureka Springs
2:02.80
1
3
7
Shirley, Joey
Russellville
2:03.53
1
2
8
Matyja, Luke
Vilonia
2:05.22
1
1
9
Browne, Tyler
Haas Hall
2:07.56
1
10
Hill, Darrius
Marion
2:07.82
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Grant
Lake Hamilton
4:20.05
1
10
2
O'Mara, Colin
Catholic For Boy
4:28.75
1
8
3
Shelton, Carter
Valley View
4:30.40
1
6
4
Thirion, Bror
Lake Hamilton
4:32.80
1
5
5
Evans, Daniel
Shiloh Christian
4:35.83
1
4
6
McGinnis, Zack
Episcopal Colleg
4:36.55
1
3
7
Ballard, Brock
Heber Springs
4:47.68
1
2
8
Polk, Jonathon
El Dorado
4:50.05
1
1
9
Andres, Nathan
Eureka Springs
4:54.29
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Brendan
Catholic For Boy
9:12.43
1
10
2
Shiohira, Jacob
Bentonville
9:23.14
1
8
3
Lambert, William
Catholic For Boy
9:52.37
1
6
4
Bryant, Taylor
Rogers
9:53.19
1
5
5
Williams, Grant
Lake Hamilton
9:53.54
1
4
6
Evans, Daniel
Shiloh Christian
9:53.63
1
3
7
Usdrowski, Hunter
Lake Hamilton
9:55.62
1
2
8
Simkins, Quinn
Haas Hall
9:57.16
1
1
9
GARCIA, ROBERTO
Gravette
10:06.90
1
10
Andres, Nathan
Eureka Springs
10:37.63
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Tiiwayne
Arkansas
14.80
+0.2
2
10
2
Ligon, Clint
Heber Springs
14.87
+1.2
1
8
3
Sullivan, Spencer
Bryant
15.00
+0.2
2
6
4
Jones, Deion
Heritage
15.02
+0.2
2
5
5
Lamay, Freddie
Magnolia
15.03
+0.2
2
4
6
Gonzalez, Jorge
Fayetteville
15.04
+0.2
2
3
7
Jones, Rodney
Little Rock Cent
15.11
+1.2
1
2
8
Cotton, Houston
Vilonia
15.47
+0.2
2
1
9
Strozier, Martavious
North Little Roc
15.58
+0.2
2
10
Patterson, Marquise
Riverview
16.06
+1.2
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ligon, Clint
Heber Springs
39.80
2
10
2
Cotton, Houston
Vilonia
40.04
2
8
3
HAMPTON, HERMAN
Stuttgart
40.13
2
6
4
Rowland, Tres
Alma
40.61
2
5
5
Gonzalez, Jorge
Fayetteville
40.71
2
4
6
White, Tiiwayne
Arkansas
43.46
2
3
7
Babb, Stephen
Lisa Academy
44.54
2
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Margne
,
James
,
Miller
,
Tucker
Little Rock Cent
42.23
2
10
2
Goodwin
,
Leonard
,
Pugh
,
Bullard
Mills Univ Studi
42.29
2
8
3
Miles
,
Johnson
,
Spickes
,
Saucier
Heritage
42.58
2
6
4
Hoof
,
Page
,
Holliman
,
Jones
Camden Fairview
42.60
2
5
5
Rogers
,
Means
,
Thrasher
,
Drayer
England
43.16
1
4
6
Jones
,
Pattillo
,
Griffith
,
Ryan
Greene County Te
43.25
2
3
7
Harper
,
Brown
,
Smith
,
Sanders
Hall
43.58
1
2
8
Lewis
,
Parker
,
thomas
,
Martin
Lakeside-LV
43.69
2
1
9
Martin
,
Lamay
,
Davis
,
Jones
Magnolia
43.90
2
10
Craig
,
Anderson
,
Chandler
,
Jackson
Barton
44.68
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bly
,
Garcia
,
Henley
,
Schmidt
Heber Springs
3:23.55
2
10
2
Black
,
Smith
,
Barnes
,
Chambers
Marion
3:24.35
2
8
3
Ramirez
,
Smithpet
,
Watson
,
Mahone
Bentonville
3:25.52
1
6
4
Leverett
,
Reades
,
Withers
,
Simmons
Pine Bluff
3:26.95
2
5
5
Cotton
,
Moore
,
Meye
,
Steward
Vilonia
3:27.27
2
4
6
Shirley
,
West
,
Werst
,
Williams
Lake Hamilton
3:28.71
2
3
7
King
,
Johnson
,
Hughley
,
Tidwell
Hot Springs
3:29.41
2
2
8
Liddell
,
Smith
,
Ento
,
Smith Jr
Dollarway
3:29.44
2
1
9
Tillman
,
Wright
,
Jordan
,
Smith
Palestine-Wheatl
3:37.59
1
10
Richards
,
Humble
,
Reese
,
Carey
Benton
3:39.53
1
11
Harris
,
Bray
,
Rainey
,
Browne
Haas Hall
3:45.55
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Camp
,
Antony
,
Fawcett
,
Andrade
Har-Ber
8:12.55
1
10
2
Schmidt
,
Garcia
,
McArthur
,
Ballard
Heber Springs
8:14.38
1
8
3
Rogers
,
Hamidull
,
Murray
,
Reyes
Heritage
8:18.55
1
6
4
Simpson
,
Sims
,
Salazar
,
Kinzer
Rogers
8:20.37
1
5
5
Baldwin
,
Thompson
,
Thirion
,
Werst
Lake Hamilton
8:23.66
1
4
6
Shirley
,
Rhodes
,
Jacobson
,
Jones
Russellville
8:33.11
1
3
7
Moore
,
Matyja
,
Goff
,
Nash
Vilonia
8:41.21
1
2
8
Plante
,
Diaz
,
Patrom
,
Schlenke
Beebe
8:51.85
1
1
9
Martinez
,
Esquivel
,
Resendiz
,
Lerma
De Queen
8:57.33
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guffin, Mark
Little Rock Chri
53-08.00
(16.36m)
1
10
2
Price, David
Fort Smith South
53-05.00
(16.28m)
1
8
3
Mathis, Montrell
Forrest City
52-05.00
(15.98m)
1
6
4
Jones, Andarious
Fort Smith North
51-09.00
(15.77m)
1
5
5
Martin, Trey
Lake Hamilton
51-03.00
(15.62m)
1
4
6
Sallie, Robert
Marion
50-11.00
(15.52m)
1
3
7
Young, Blake
Fayetteville
50-01.00
(15.27m)
1
2
8
Stearman, Steven
Mountainburg
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
1
9
Whitmore, Jalen
Nashville
49-09.00
(15.16m)
1
10
Danials, Dericus
Magnolia
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
11
Toler, Will
Crowley's Ridge
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guffin, Mark
Little Rock Chri
183-08
(55.98m)
1
10
2
Credit, Jerrell
Conway
165-00
(50.29m)
1
8
3
Lindsey, Marcus
North Little Roc
154-03
(47.02m)
1
6
4
Martin, Trey
Lake Hamilton
146-05
(44.63m)
1
5
5
Rogers, Jeffrey
Catholic For Boy
141-06
(43.13m)
1
4
6
Kotch, Brannon
Conway
138-05
(42.19m)
1
3
7
Epps, Shabreon
Arkansas
138-03
(42.14m)
1
2
8
Jones, Dariyon
Forman
130-01
(39.65m)
1
1
9
Cousins, Jerod
Gentry Public
128-07
(39.19m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blossom, Damian
Siloam Springs
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
2
Page, Cornelius
Camden Fairview
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
8
3
JOHNSON, AVERY
Highland
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
6
4
Dwyer, Alston
Cotter
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
5
ENTO, KABION
Dollarway
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
5
Gulley, Desmond
Nevada School Di
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
5
Johnson, Forrest
Heritage
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
8
Thomas, Everett
Marion
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Workman, Brandon
Rogers
23-01.75
(7.05m)
+1.1
1
10
2
Gulley, Desmond
Nevada School Di
22-08.00
(6.91m)
+0.1
1
8
3
Spickes, Daniel
Heritage
22-06.00
(6.86m)
+0.6
1
6
4
Blossom, Damian
Siloam Springs
22-01.25
(6.74m)
+0.1
1
5
5
Dather, Andrew
Conway Christian
21-11.25
(6.69m)
+0.1
1
4
6
Gneiting, Nate
Bentonville
21-06.75
(6.57m)
+0.1
1
3
7
HARRELL, CODY
Booneville
21-02.25
(6.46m)
+2.5
1
2
8
Marlow, Dewayne
Gurdon
21-01.00
(6.43m)
+1.6
1
1
9
Higgins, Karonce
Searcy
21-00.50
(6.41m)
+0.9
1
10
Canady, LaQuante
Morrilton
20-10.50
(6.36m)
+1.7
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Demetrion
Magnolia
45-07.25
(13.90m)
+1.5
1
10
2
George, Providence
Arkansas
45-06.00
(13.87m)
+1.3
1
8
3
Blossom, Damian
Siloam Springs
44-09.25
(13.65m)
+0.7
1
6
4
Butler, Martinez
North Little Roc
44-04.25
(13.52m)
+0.4
1
5
5
Dather, Andrew
Conway Christian
44-04.00
(13.51m)
+1.5
1
4
6
Page, Cornelius
Camden Fairview
44-02.75
(13.48m)
+1.0
1
3
7
Workman, Brandon
Rogers
44-00.50
(13.42m)
+0.9
1
2
8
Gneiting, Nate
Bentonville
43-04.25
(13.21m)
+0.7
1
1
9
Crisswell, Rayshod
Morrilton
42-04.00
(12.90m)
+0.1
1
10
Meye, Tristan
Vilonia
41-01.50
(12.53m)
+1.2
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spickes, Daniel
Heritage
15-08.00
(4.78m)
1
10
2
Wyatt, Kyle
Vilonia
15-08.00
(4.78m)
1
8
3
Kight, Asher
Lake Hamilton
15-04.00
(4.67m)
1
6
4
Estala, Justin
Paris
15-04.00
(4.67m)
1
5
5
Lacefield, Alan
De Queen
14-10.00
(4.52m)
1
4
6
Miles, Alex
Heritage
14-10.00
(4.52m)
1
3
7
Lewis, Justin
Lake Hamilton
14-04.00
(4.37m)
1
2
8
Carr, Michael
Westside (Jonesb
13-10.00
(4.22m)
1
1
9
Mclaughlin, Phillip
Fort Smith South
13-10.00
(4.22m)
1
10
Owens, Evan
Decatur
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKinney, Nikirah
Forrest City
12.14
+0.0
1
10
2
Swinton, Brianna
Parkview Arts-Sc
12.21
-1.9
2
8
3
Stumbaugh, Payton
Har-Ber
12.30
-1.9
2
6
4
Baylark, Jada
Parkview Arts-Sc
12.36
-1.9
2
5
5
Chism, Brittany
Hughes
12.38
-1.9
2
4
6
Thompson, Mychelle
Crossett
12.39
+0.0
1
3
7
Grant, Aaliyah
Fort Smith South
12.40
-1.9
2
2
8
Kuyinendall, Tamara
Little Rock Cent
12.42
-1.9
2
1
9
Taylor, Mahone
Bentonville
12.49
-1.9
2
10
Knight, Jody
Bentonville
12.56
-1.9
2
11
Harris, Brittny
Russellville
12.59
+0.0
1
12
Clouse, Greer
Lead Hill
13.02
+0.0
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stumbaugh, Payton
Har-Ber
24.70
nwi
2
10
2
Herman, Kelsey
Crossett
24.80
nwi
2
8
3
Hodges, Kyelah
Crossett
24.90
nwi
1
6
4
Swinton, Brianna
Parkview Arts-Sc
25.18
nwi
2
5
5
Hardiman, Briana
Magnolia
25.22
nwi
2
4
6
Knight, Jody
Bentonville
25.23
nwi
2
3
7
Chism, Brittany
Hughes
25.24
nwi
2
2
8
Baylark, Jada
Parkview Arts-Sc
25.38
nwi
1
1
9
Wells, Sydney
Fort Smith South
25.84
nwi
2
10
Shoals, Monica
Forman
27.30
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Sydney
Fort Smith South
56.80
2
10
2
Hodges, Kyelah
Crossett
57.08
2
8
3
Dillon, Amanda
Har-Ber
57.64
2
6
4
Feole, Torry
Springdale
58.63
1
5
5
Coleman, Takara
Nettleton
58.98
2
4
6
Short, Alex
Alma
58.99
2
3
7
Harris, Nikole
Nettleton
1:00.54
1
2
8
Mina, Rachel
Central Arkansas
1:03.16
1
1
9
Clouse, Greer
Lead Hill
1:03.19
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Agana, Amanda
Fayetteville
2:12.80
1
10
2
Murdock, Melinda
Bryant
2:15.87
1
8
3
Spychalski, Morgan
Bentonville
2:18.87
1
6
4
Crawford, Angel
Lake Hamilton
2:21.77
1
5
5
Turley, Kaylin
Harding Academy
2:22.77
1
4
6
Chandler, Kyandra
Nettleton
2:24.07
1
3
7
Morris, Mallory
Gentry Public
2:25.64
1
2
8
Gills, Leigha
Murfreesboro
2:28.29
1
1
9
Simmons, Mary
Heber Springs
2:30.28
1
10
Cowgill, Sydney
Trinity Christia
2:38.97
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montoya, Maggie
Rogers
4:57.57
1
10
2
Chandler, Kyandra
Nettleton
5:13.37
1
8
3
Gibbons, Rebekah
Van Buren
5:22.45
1
6
4
Woodward, Erin
Little Rock Chri
5:36.92
1
5
5
Stewart, Kaylee
Sheridan
5:57.05
1
4
6
Gills, Loren
Murfreesboro
6:10.04
1
3
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montoya, Maggie
Rogers
11:05.24
1
10
2
Claycomb, Sarah
Monticello
11:49.90
1
8
3
Gibbons, Rebekah
Van Buren
11:54.32
1
6
4
Page, Carly
Fayetteville
11:55.62
1
5
5
Solis, Rebecca
Bentonville
12:15.22
1
4
6
Taylor, Olivia
Russellville
12:18.43
1
3
7
Donovan, Tanj
Haas Hall
12:25.67
1
2
8
Mills, Lindsey
Lake Hamilton
12:28.12
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Herman, Kelsey
Crossett
14.45
+0.0
2
10
2
Morton, Logan
Bentonville
14.59
+0.0
2
8
3
Harris, Taylar
Rivercrest
14.88
+0.0
1
6
4
Walker, Tracy
Camden Fairview
14.90
+0.0
2
5
5
Tolbert, Logan
Central Arkansas
15.03
+0.0
2
4
6
Royal, Alexis
Bryant
15.52
+0.0
2
3
7
Penne, Kenzie
Fayetteville
15.63
+0.0
2
2
8
Yocom, Bailey
Spring Hill
15.91
+0.0
1
1
9
Murray, Ty'Chianna
Pine Bluff
16.27
+0.0
1
10
Clouse, Greer
Lead Hill
17.35
+0.0
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stumbaugh, Payton
Har-Ber
43.37
2
10
2
Jackson, Jamie
Beebe
46.78
2
8
3
Walker, Tracy
Camden Fairview
47.78
2
6
4
McCoy, Deidra
Fountain Lake
47.89
1
5
5
Lambert, Shalaetne
Camden Fairview
48.56
2
4
6
Yocom, Bailey
Spring Hill
48.67
1
3
7
Ray, Rachel
Alma
48.75
2
2
8
Brewer, Kimberly
Magnolia
49.02
2
1
9
Harmon, Callie
Greenwood
49.26
2
10
Brimlett, Jabreuna
Blytheville
49.77
2
11
Couser, Iesha
Crossett
50.39
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rolle
,
Mahone
,
Morton
,
Knight
Bentonville
47.09
2
10
2
Pippen
,
Hodges
,
Thompson
,
Herman
Crossett
47.26
2
8
3
Hughes
,
Monk
,
Daniels
,
Nelson
North Little Roc
47.87
2
6
4
Lambert
,
Walker
,
Cross
,
Marks
Camden Fairview
47.92
2
5
5
Dilliard
,
McKinney
,
McGowen
,
Hunter
Forrest City
48.88
2
4
6
Bowers
,
Allen
,
Murray
,
Everett
Pine Bluff
49.36
2
3
7
Jamerson
,
Hardiman
,
Brewer
,
Carringt
Magnolia
49.65
1
2
8
Murdock
,
Hood
,
Allen
,
Royal
Bryant
49.67
1
1
9
Nettson
,
Haskins
,
Neal
,
Dobbins
Jonesboro Senior
50.11
2
10
Evans
,
Weeks
,
Mallory
,
Weeks
Cabot
50.30
2
11
Knighten
,
Williams
,
Jones
,
Payne
Earle
50.87
1
12
Haywood
,
Shoals
,
Adcock
,
Carver
Forman
53.92
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benton
,
Swinton
,
Holloway
,
Baylark
Parkview Arts-Sc
4:00.62
2
10
2
Spychals
,
Rolle
,
Moore
,
Morton
Bentonville
4:01.82
2
8
3
Jefferso
,
Blunt
,
Lee
,
Lawerenc
Little Rock Cent
4:02.60
2
6
4
Gomez
,
Wells
,
Wells
,
Grant
Fort Smith South
4:06.46
1
5
5
Bowman
,
Thompson
,
Couser
,
Hodges
Crossett
4:10.45
2
4
6
Everett
,
Haynes
,
Murray
,
Stewart
Pine Bluff
4:11.91
2
3
7
West
,
Anderson
,
Crawford
,
Darnley
Lake Hamilton
4:15.52
2
2
8
Cottrell
,
Early
,
Haskins
,
Sales
Jonesboro Senior
4:19.43
2
1
9
Kirkman
,
Turley
,
Michael
,
Rose
Harding Academy
4:20.34
1
10
Son
,
Wade
,
Stevens
,
Cowgill
Trinity Christia
4:39.14
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pickhard
,
Page
,
Burson
,
Agana
Fayetteville
9:37.20
1
10
2
Martin
,
Mills
,
Darnley
,
Crawford
Lake Hamilton
10:05.16
1
8
3
Cheatham
,
Fiser
,
Brown
,
Woodward
Little Rock Chri
10:06.95
1
6
4
Gibbons
,
Mackin
,
Chitwood
,
Valente
Van Buren
10:10.88
1
5
5
Polk
,
Solis
,
Davis
,
Moore
Bentonville
10:27.44
1
4
6
Cramer
,
Brown
,
Donovan
,
Maddock
Haas Hall
10:37.93
1
3
7
Bodron
,
Simmons
,
Johnson
,
Simmons
Heber Springs
10:39.47
1
2
8
Mclellan
,
Spear
,
Rivas
,
Domingue
De Queen
10:41.87
1
1
9
Larkan
,
Lyons
,
Crown
,
Pulse
Greenland
10:42.18
1
10
Gills
,
Grubbs
,
Gatliff
,
Hale
Murfreesboro
11:38.32
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Austin, Brittany
Fayetteville
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
10
2
Brown, Domenique
Rivercrest
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
8
3
Johnson, Donyell
Crossett
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
6
4
Brandon, Rebecca
Vilonia
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
5
5
Brockman, Shawanna
Morrilton
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
4
6
Secrest, Jasmine
Bentonville
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
3
7
Williams, Raquel
Jonesboro Senior
35-02.50
(10.73m)
1
2
8
Norwood, Marquisha
Magnolia
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
1
9
Santillana, Maria
Van Buren
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
10
Milay, Riley
Greene County Te
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
10
Prude, Deja
Blytheville
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodsell, Ryann
Springdale
123-09
(37.72m)
1
10
2
Garrett, Betty Jo
Camden Fairview
114-06
(34.90m)
1
8
3
Keith, Shaquanna
Crossett
114-04
(34.85m)
1
6
4
Brockman, Shawanna
Morrilton
108-01
(32.94m)
1
5
5
Johnson, Donyell
Crossett
106-11
(32.59m)
1
4
6
Brown, Domenique
Rivercrest
105-06
(32.16m)
1
3
7
Bogle, Gracie
Har-Ber
104-09
(31.93m)
1
2
8
Murphy, Anna
Genoa Central
102-03
(31.17m)
1
1
9
Harness, Kelby
Green Forest
101-09
(31.01m)
1
10
Norwood, Morgan
Arkansas
90-01
(27.46m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laubach, Madison
Greene County Te
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
10
2
Herman, Kelsey
Crossett
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
7
2
Guyton, Ivery
Blytheville
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
7
4
Purtle, Ashton
Russellville
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
5
5
Hill, Phylicia
Fayetteville
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
3
5
NOBLE, HANNAH
Berryville
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
3
5
Marvin, Kelsey
Mulberry
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
3
8
Richey, Madison
Beebe
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
1
9
Thomas, Olivia
Fayetteville
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
10
Casinger, Shayna
Corning
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marks, Jermeka
Camden Fairview
19-02.25
(5.85m)
+6.6
1
10
2
Herman, Kelsey
Crossett
19-02.00
(5.84m)
+6.6
1
8
3
Monk, Malica
North Little Roc
18-05.25
(5.62m)
+6.6
1
6
4
Pippen, Aulexis
Crossett
18-03.75
(5.58m)
+6.6
1
5
5
Haskins, Dejah
Jonesboro Senior
17-09.00
(5.41m)
+6.6
1
4
6
Penne, Kenzie
Fayetteville
17-07.50
(5.37m)
+6.6
1
3
7
Hodges, Kyelah
Crossett
16-10.50
(5.14m)
+6.6
1
2
8
Yocom, Bailey
Spring Hill
16-00.50
(4.89m)
+6.6
1
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Monk, Malica
North Little Roc
37-09.00
(11.51m)
+1.3
1
10
2
Royal, Alexis
Bryant
37-06.50
(11.44m)
+1.3
1
8
3
Marks, Jermeka
Camden Fairview
37-05.00
(11.40m)
+3.3
1
6
4
Jones, Khaila
Mills Univ Studi
37-04.00
(11.38m)
+0.7
1
5
5
Thordsen, Niki
Lincoln
36-08.00
(11.18m)
+0.1
1
4
6
Flemons, Keondra
Arkansas
35-02.50
(10.73m)
+0.3
1
3
7
McClendon, Lauren
Abundant Life
34-08.00
(10.57m)
+1.6
1
2
8
Dillard, Dominique
Forrest City
34-05.00
(10.49m)
+0.6
1
1
9
Coffel, Krista
Hoxie
32-07.50
(9.94m)
+0.9
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weeks, Lexi
Cabot
13-00.50
(3.98m)
1
10
2
Weeks, Tori
Cabot
12-08.00
(3.86m)
1
8
3
Hathcoate, Taylor
Russellville
11-04.00
(3.45m)
1
6
4
Wallace, Taylor
Lake Hamilton
10-10.00
(3.30m)
1
5
5
Robinson, Rylee
Shiloh Christian
10-10.00
(3.30m)
1
4
6
Wilson, Whitney
Mt Ida
10-04.00
(3.15m)
1
2.50
6
Coffel, Krista
Hoxie
10-04.00
(3.15m)
1
2.50
8
Calhoun, Sara
Fayetteville
10-04.00
(3.15m)
1
0.50
8
Coleman, Ashley
De Queen
10-04.00
(3.15m)
1
0.50
10
Nelson, Hannah
Trinity Christia
7-10.00
(2.39m)
1
--
PEELER, SARAH
Heber Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Ward, Mallory
Mansfield
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#arkansas-meet-of
#champions
#arkansas-moc
529 shares:
Arkansas Meet of Champions
,
Abundant Life Schools Track and Field and Cross Country - Sherwood, Arkansas
,
Alma High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alma, Arkansas
,
Arkansas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Texarkana, Arkansas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Harding Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Searcy, Arkansas
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
2
2019
4
2018
2
2017
2
2016
4
2015
2
2014
3
2013
5
2012
4
2009
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#arkansas-meet-of
#champions
#arkansas-moc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!